SIRA Logo

Individuals trained in assessing permanent impairment (WPI list)

The University of Sydney’s Northern Clinical School provides training in assessing permanent impairment for the NSW Motor Accident CTP Scheme (using the Permanent Impairment Guidelines and the American Medical Association’s Guides to the Evaluation of Permanent Impairment 4th edition).

Below is a list of the people who have attended this training as of September 2016.

The information is provided by the university and is current at the time of publication. If there have been any changes to an individual’s details after the university has provided details to us, they will not be reflected in the table below.

We do not endorse the people who have attended the training or provide any additional details about them.

NameDisciplineLocation

Mr

Tim

Abbott

 

Wagga Wagga

Mrs

Jill

Abeshowe

Psychology

Willoughby

Dr

Himalee

Abeya

Psychiatry

Denistone East

Dr

Palita

Abeywickrema

 

Naremburn

Dr

Renata

Abraszko

Neurosurgery

Liverpool

Dr

Mahmoud

Abu-Arab

 

Granville

Dr

Murat

Acar

Rehab Medicine

Bella Vista

DrNigelAckroydSurgeryManly NSW

Dr

Jonathan

Adams

Psychiatry

Sydney

Dr

Geoffrey

Adelstein

 

Sydney

 

Adesina

Adesanya

 

Claremont Meadows

Dr

Robert

Adler

Rehab specialist

Westmead

Dr

Tanveer

Ahmed

Psychiatry

Annandale

Dr

Joel

Aizenstros

Psychiatry

Prahran

DrNazneenAkhterRehabilitation MedicineMacquarie Links

Dr

Klaas

Akkerman

Psychiatrist

Forster

Ms

Sonya

Alechna

 

Sydney

Dr

Ishrat

Ali

Psychiatrist

Riverwood

Dr

Namuk

Alkhateeb

Orthopaedics

Warrawong

MrPatrickAllenSIRA 
DrPhilAllenOrthopaedicsSydney

Dr

John

Allman

Orthopaedic surgeon

Wahroonga

Dr

Stephen

Allnutt

Psychiatry

St Leonards

Dr

Rick

Alterator

 

Port Macquarie

DrMahyarAmjadiPlastic SurgeryEdgecliff

Dr

Tim

Amor

 

Port Macquarie

Dr

Ashwinder

Anand

 

Wallsend

Dr

Peter W

Anderson

Psychiatrist

 

Ms

Ruth

Anderson

 

Sydney

Dr

Tim

Anderson

Occupational Med

Clontarf

 

Doug

Andrews

 

Emerald Beach

Dr

Michele

Andrews

 

Emerald Beach

Dr

Eugene

Ang

Rheumatology

Como

Mr

Greg

Anning

Clinical Psychologist

Wollongong

Dr

Alex

Apler

Psychiatry

Burwood

DrDeborahArguedasNeuropsychologistPenrith

Mr

Richard

Arnot

General surgeon

Lismore

Dr

Michael

Aroney

Director

Sydney

Dr

Shivantha

Arudpragasam

 

Parramatta

Dr

Peter

Ashkar

Psychology

Surry Hills

Ms

Janet

Ashpole

 

Darlinghurst

Dr

John

Ashwell

Orthopaedic surgeon

Lismore

 

Nagi

Assaad

Vision

Maroubra

Dr

Mohammed

Assem

Rehabilitation Med

Parramatta

Dr

Camille

Awada

General Practitioner

Arncliffe

Dr

Rod

Ayscough

Musculo-skeletal med

Chatswood

Dr

Durda

Bacvic

 

Bentley

Dr

Kirsten

Bailey

Rehabilitation Reg

Petersham

Ms

Inderjeet

Bains

 

Darlinghurst

Ms

Nandita

Bajaj

 

Darlinghurst

Dr

Chris

Baker

 

Melbourne

Dr

John

Baker

Psychiatry

Penrith Plaza

Dr

Siva

Balaratnasingam

Psychiatry

Broome

Dr

Michael

Baldwin

Plastic surgeon

Sydney

Dr

Gary

Banks

Clinical Psychologist

Chatswood

Mr

Steve

Barake

 

Darlinghurst

Dr

John

Barletta

Psychologist

Grange

Prof

Phillip

Barnes

Gastroenterologist

St Leonards

Ms

Julie

Barnett

 

Darlinghurst

Dr

Les

Barnsley

Rheumatologist

Concord

Dr

Gerard

Barold

General Practitioner

Edgecliff

Dr

Ronald

Barr

Psychiatrist

Sydney

DrMelissaBarrettPsychiatryPaddington

Dr

Ian

Barrett

Orthopaedic surgeon

Sydney

Prof

Roger

Bartrop

Psychiatry

Roseville

Dr

Leon

Basser

Neurologist

Sydney

Dr

John

Bastian

Musculoskeletal

Adelaide

Dr

Edward

Bates

Orthopaedic surgeon

Edgecliff

Mr

Andrew

Batey

 

Sydney

Ms

Alicia

Batty

Case Reviewer

Sydney

A/Prof

Robert

Bauze

Orthopaedic surgeon

North Adelaide

Dr

Renata

Bazina

Neurosurgery

Rockdale

Dr

Jesse

Bedi

Orthopaedic surgeon

Parramatta

Dr

Michael

Beech

Psychiatry

Toowong

Dr

John

Beer

Orthopaedic surgeon

Liverpool

Mr

Brendan

Bellach

 

Darlinghurst

Dr

Mario

Benanzio

Orthopaedic surgeon

Sydney

Dr

Christopher

Bench

Psychiatry

Newcastle

Dr

Albert

Bencsik

Orthopaedic surgeon

Kogarah

Dr

Samir

Benjamin

 

Parramatta

Dr

Tom

Benjamin

 

Sydney

Dr

John

Bentivoglio

Orthopaedic surgeon

Leichhardt

Dr

Peter

Bentivoglio

Neurosurgery

Darlinghurst

Prof

Roy

Beran

Neurology

Chatswood

DrJamieBerryNeuropsychologistStrathfield

Dr

Neil

Berry

Orthopedics

Beecroft

Dr

Neil

Berry

General Surgeon

Sydney

Dr

Peter

Berton

Orthopaedic VMO

Kotara

Dr

Jeffrey

Bertucen

Psychiatry

Sydney

Dr

Trevor

Best

Orthopaedic Surgeon

Newcastle

Dr

Jeffrey

Bettucen

Psychiatry

Sydney

Dr

Pavan

Bhandari

Psychiatry

Broadmeadow

Dr

Satyapal

Bhata

Surgery

Bankstown

Dr

Atindra

Bhattacharyya

Orthopaedic surgeon

Sydney

Mrs

Renee

Bianchi

Law

Sydney

Dr

Derrick

Billett

Orthopaedic surgeon

Melbourne

DrAjuvendraBishtPsychiatryCastle Hill

Ms

Sangeeta

Bishwe

 

Darlinghurst

Dr

Dajana

Bjelosevic

Psychology

Green Valley

Dr

Robert

Black

ENT

Brisbane

Dr

Fred

Blake

Orthopaedic Consult

Sydney

Dr

Warwick

Blakemore

 

Prospect

Dr

Kevin

Bleasel

Neurosurgeon

Sydney

Dr

Anthony

Bliss

Orthopaedic surgeon

Sydney

Dr

Graham

Blom

 

Orange

Mr

Tony

Blue

Orthopaedic surgeon

Brisbane

Dr

Peter

Blum

Neurologist

Darling Point

Dr

James

Bodel

Orthopaedic surgeon

Sydney

Dr

Jeffrey

Bogan

 

Bondi Junction

Dr

Clifford

Boland

Psychiatrist

Bondi Beach

Dr

Thomas

Boland

Dentist

Sydney

Dr

Anthony

Bookallil

Neurosurgeon

Newcastle

Dr

Geoffrey

Booth

Physician

Newcastle

Ms

Alicia

Boothby

 

Sydney

Dr

David

Bornstein

 

Balmain

Dr

John

Bosanquet

Orthopaedic surgeon

Dubbo

Ms

Lynne

Bousfield

Clinical Psychologist

Thirroul

Dr

David

Bowers

Rehabilitation Phys

St Leonards

DrMichaelBowlerOral SurgeonCharlestown

Dr

Michael

Bowles

Occupational phys

Claremont

Dr

Gregory

Bowring

Dept of Rehab Med

Kogarah

Dr

Geoffrey

Boyce

Neurologist

Lismore

Dr

Barry

Bracken

Orthopaedic surgeon

Cessnock

MsKellyBradburyPsychologySurfers Paradise

Ms

Jan

Brady

  

Dr

David

Bray

Orthopaedic surgeon

Penrith

Dr

Robert

Breit

Orthopaedics

Burwood

Dr

Frank

Breslin

Urologist

Northwood

 

Tiffany

Brinkworth

  

Mrs

Annika

Brinsley

 

Darlinghurst

Dr

Ronald

Brooder

 

Albury

Mr

Terry

Broomfield

Solicitor

Tamworth

DrAnthonyBrownOccupational MedicineDubbo

Dr

Lisa

Brown

Psychiatrist

St Leonards

Dr

Greg

Bruce

Orthopaedic surgeon

Castle Hill

Dr

David

Bryant

Respiratory Medicine

Darlinghurst

Dr

Stephen

Buckley

Rehab Medicine

Chatswood

Ms

Karen

Bulluss

 

Darlinghurst

 

Jonathon

Burdon

Respiratory

East Melbourne

Dr

Richard

Burek

Psychiatry

Chatswood

Dr

Peter

Burgess

Orthopaedic surgeon

Bathurst

DrNicholasBurkeOccupational MedicineClayfield

Dr

Brian

Burke

Psychiatrist

Crows Nest

Dr

Peter

Burke

General Surgeon

Campsie

Dr

Robert

Burke

 

Newcastle

Dr

Ian

Burman

Psychiatry

Bondi Junction

Dr

Mark

Burns

Occupational Phys

Sydney

Dr

Michael

Burns

 

Mosman

Dr

Gregory

Burrow

Orthopaedic surgeon

Crows Nest

A/Prof

Anthony

Buzzard

Surgery

Melbourne

Dr

William

Bye

Orthopaedic Surgeon

Sydney

Dr

Bruce

Caldwell

Orthopaedic surgeon

Crows Nest

Dr

George

Calfas

 

Kingsford

DrSebastianCalvache RubioGPWyong

Dr

Carlos

Camacho

 

Hazelbrook

A/Prof

Ian

Cameron

Rehab Medicine

Ryde

Dr

Catherine

Campbell

 

Stanmore

Dr

Riccardo

Caniato

Psychiatry

Belgian Gardens

 

Elizabeth

Cannon

 

Broadway

Ms

Sarah

Carpenter

 

Darlinghurst

Dr

Gregory

Carr

Rheumatologist

St Leonards

A/Prof

John

Carter

Endocrinology

Hornsby

Dr

E

Carter

Psychiatry

Allambie

Dr

Vidyasagar

Casikar

Neurosurgery

East Blaxland

Ms

Jennifer

Casperson

Solicitor

Sydney

Dr

Cecil

Cass

Orthopaedic surgeon

Darlinghurst

MsElaineCassarPsychologyBiggera Waters

Dr

Ted

Cassidy

Psychiatry

Castlehill

Dr

Mike

Causer

 

Hamilton

Ms

Silvana

Cesareo

Psychology

Haberfield

Ms

Susan

Chadwick

 

North Sydney

Dr

Wing C

Chan

Occupational Phys

Manly

Dr

Pearlle

Chan

Musculo-skeletal med

Manly

Dr

Ian

Chan

Orthopaedic Surgeon

Coffs Harbour

Dr

Kenneth

Chan

Staff Specialist

Kogarah

Dr

Charles

Chan

Psychiatry

Rosebury

Dr

Wing H

Chan

Musculo-skeletal Medicine

Manly

Dr

Sujatha

Chandrasekaran

 

Sydney

Dr

Lionel

Chang

General & Plastic Surgeon

Parramatta

Dr

David

Chapman

Orthopaedic Surgeon

Newcastle

Dr

Murray

Chapman

Psychiatry

Broome

Dr

Clive

Chappel

ENT

Dee Why

Dr

Aslam

Chaudhary

 

Westmead

Dr

Joan

Chen

Occupational phys

Randwick

Dr

Ian

Cheng

Musculo-skeletal Medicine

Alexandria

 

Gerald

Chew

 

Surry Hills

Ms

Sandy

Chitty

Occupational Therapy

Sydney

Dr

Frank

Chow

Psychiatry

Ryde

Dr

Blair

Christian

Occupational Medicine

New Zealand

Dr

Laurence

Chu

Rehabilitation Physician

Penrith

Dr

Simon

Chua

 

Penrith

Dr

Stephen

Chung

Rehab. Medicine

Drummoyne

Dr

Anthony

Ciardi

Musculo-skeletal Physician

Hinchinbrook

Mr

Dino

Cipriani

 

Chipping Norton

Dr

Scott

Clark

 

Randwick

Dr

Ronald

Clark

Orthopaedics

Burwood

Dr

Tom

Clark

Consultant Psych

Surry Hills

Dr

David

Clark

 

Hamilton

MsMilagrosClavijoCase ManagerSIRA

Ms

Tildy

Cleary

Occupational Therapy

Sydney

Dr

John

Clery

Orthopaedic Surgeon

Tamworth

Dr

Paul

Clouston

 

Westmead

Dr

Peter

Clyne

 

Edgecliff

Dr

Paul

Coceancig

 

Newcastle

Dr

Chris

Cocks

 

North Sydney

Dr

Geoffrey

Coffey

Neurologist

Darlinghurst

Dr

Anthony

Cole

Psychologist

Bellevue Hill

Dr

Ian

Collins

Consultant physician

North Parramatta

 

Emma

Collins

 

Erskineville

Dr

Ross

Colquhoun

Clinical Psychologist

Surry Hills

Dr

Paul

Conneely

 

Bondi Junction

Dr

John

Connolly

General Surgeon

North Sydney

Dr

John

Connors

 

Sydney

A/Prof

Bruce

Conolly

Hand Surgeon

Sydney

Dr

Peter

Conrad

 

Sydney

Dr

Raymond

Cook

Neurosurgeon

St Leonards

Dr

Warwick

Cook

Surgeon

Concord

DrMylesCoolicanOrthopaedicsChatswood
ProfMichaelCooperGynaecologySydney

Mrs

Elizabeth

Cooper

Psychology

North Ryde

Dr

Dennis

Cordato

Neurologist

Kogarah

Mr

Lex

Cormack

 

Darlinghurst

Mr

Christopher

Cornforth

 

Darlinghurst

DrMichaelCoroneosNuerosurgeryBrisbane

Dr

Brian

Corrigan

Rheumatologist

Dee Why

Dr

John

Corry

Rehab Consultant

Deakin

Dr

Con

Costa

 

Hurlstone Park

Dr

Michael

Couch

Occupational Phys

Rozelle

Mr

Allan

Cowley

Lawyer

Bryon Bay

Dr

William

Coyle

 

Deakin

Dr

Terry

Coyne

Neurosurgeon

Brisbane

Mr

Robert

Craig

Psychology

Castle Hill

Dr

Pamela

Craig

Dentist

Melbourne

Dr

Richard

Crane

General Surgeon

Sydney

Dr

Michael

Creswick

Musculo-skeletal med

Beecroft

Dr

Garth

Crichton

General Practitioner

Annerley

Dr

David

Crocker

Occupational Phys

Sydney

Dr

Royle

Crooks

 

Bellevue Hill

Dr

Louise

Crowle

General Practitioner

Randwick

Dr

John

Cummine

Orthopaedic surgeon

Wahroonga

Prof

William

Cumming

 

Kogarah

Dr

Chris

Cunneen

Musculo-skeletal med

Brisbane

Dr

Paul

Curtin

 

Eastwood

Mr

Paul

Curtis

Solicitor

Darlinghurst

Dr

Gale

Curtis

Orthopaedics

Rockhampton

Dr

Nigel

Curtis

Oral/ Maxillo Surgery

Gosford

ProfManuelCusiSports MedicineStrathfield

Mrs

Pamela

Czarnecki

Psychology

Yackandandah VIC

Ms

Geraldine

Daley

 

Kogarah

Mrs

Vicki

Dalton

ComCare

Melbourne

Dr

Paul

Darveniza

Neurologist

Darlinghurst

Dr

Hillol

Das

Psychiatry

Dandenong

Dr

Jay

Dave

Orthopaedic surgeon

Fairfield

Dr

Chandra

Dave

 

Strathfield

MsCarineDaveyPsychologyRyde

Prof

David

David

 

North Adelaide

Ms

Lee

Davids

 

Sydney

Dr

Michael

Davies

Neurosurgeon

Wollongong

Dr

Gordon

Davies

 

Wollongong

Mr

Dale

Davis

 

Darlinghurst

Dr

John

Davis

Director

Bondi Junction

Dr

Colin

Davis

Surgeon

Longueville

Dr

Thomas

Davis

 

Mittagong

Mr

Steven

Davison

Psychologist

Darlinghurst

Dr

Gary

Davison

Occupational Med

Melbourne

Dr

Sophie

Davison

Psychiatry

Floreat

Mr

Gareth

Dawes

 

St Clair

 

Sathish

Dayalan

 

Chatswood

Mrs

Suzanna

de Bakker

Psychology

St. Paul's

Dr

Daniel

de Klerk

Psychiatry

Bunbury

Ms

Danielle

De Paoli

Personal Injury Law

Parramatta

Mrs

Ann-Marie

De Santa Brigida

Psychology

Wetherill Park

DrHowardDe TorresPlastic SurgeonEdgecliff

Dr

Thomas

Dean

Urologist

Hornsby

Dr

Michael

Delaney

Ophthalmologist

Sydney

Mr

Nick

Delfendahl

 

Sydney

Prof

Lorraine

Dennerstein

Psychiatrist

Melbourne

Dr

Anup

Desai

Respiratory Medicine

Camperdown

DrShamDeshpandeOrthopedicsWollongong

Dr

Richard

Deveridge

 

Penrith

Dr

Nitin

Dharwadkar

Psychiatry

Richmond

Dr

Nicholas

Di Ciaccio

Psychiatry

Rozelle

 

Peter

Di Michiel

 

Strathfield

Dr

Michael

Diamond

Psychiatrist

St Leonards

DrUthamDiasOccupational MedicineCabramatta

Dr

Ian

Dickinson

Orthopedics

Brisbane

Dr

Ronald

Dight

 

Ashfield

 

Katherine

Dimarco

 

Paddington

MsDianeDitthavongSIRA 

Dr

John

Ditton

 

Newtown

Dr

Drew

Dixon

Orthopaedic Surgeon

Hornsby

Dr

John

Dixon-Hughes

Consultant surgeon

Sydney

Ms

Elizabeth

Doan

 

Sydney

Dr

Kim

Dobbie

Rehab Specialist

Tugun

Dr

Peter

Dodd

 

Southport

Ms

Susan

Doenau

 

Darlinghurst

Dr

Graeme

Doig

Orthopedics

Tamworth

Ms

Nina

Domrose

Case Reviewer

Sydney

Dr

Wayne

Donaldson

Orthopaedic surgeon

Eastwood

Dr

John

Douglas

Orthopaedic surgeon

Gordon

Mr

Stephen

Doumanis

Insurance

Sydney

Dr

Dwight

Dowda

Occupational Phys

Glebe

Dr

Andrew

Dowe

ENT Consultant

St Leonards

Dr

Robert

Drummond

 

Kogarah

Dr

Evan

Dryson

 

Sydney

Prof

John

Duggan

Gastroenterology

Hamilton

Dr

Peter

Duke

Ophthalmologist

Sydney

Mrs

Kim

Ebbeck

Solicitor

Sydney

Dr

Graham F

Edwards

Psychiatrist

Newport

Dr

Kim

Edwards

 

Sydney

 

Sarah

Edwards

 

Cronulla

Dr

Vivian

Edwards

 

Marburg

Ms

Heidi

Elliott

 

Sydney

Dr

Robert

Elliott

Orthopaedic surgeon

Wollongong

Dr

James

Ellis

Orthopaedic surgeon

Sydney

Dr

Max

Ellis

Surgeon

Blacktown

Dr

Peter

Endrey-Walder

General Surgeon

Sydney

Dr

Stella

Engel

 

Randwick

Dr

John

England

 

Wentworth Falls

Dr

Raymond

Englund

 

Neutral Bay

Dr

Michael

Epstein

Psychiatry

Hampton, Victoria

Dr

Erik

Eriksen

General Surgeon

North Adelaide

Dr

Donna

Eshuys

Psychiatry

Maleny

Dr

Richard

Evans

Consultant Physician

Sydney

Dr

James

Evans

Orthopaedic Surgeon

Centennial Park

Dr

Paul

Fagan

ENT

Darlinghurst

Dr

Donald

Faithfull

Orthopaedic Surgeon

Sydney South

Dr

John

Farlow

 

Cronulla

Dr

Gregory

Fathers

Psychiatrist

Haberfield

A/Prof

Michael

Fearnside

Neurosurgeon

Westmead

Dr

Eva

Fera

Psychologist

Double Bay

Dr

Sylvester

Fernandes

ENT Surgeon

Cardiff

Dr

Antonio

Fernandes

Hand Surgeon

Liverpool

Dr

Manel

Fernando

ComCare

Melbourne

Dr

Raymond

Field

 

Cherrybrook

Dr

Ronald

Fine

Neurologist

Vaucluse

Dr

Charles

Finlay Jones

 

Darlinghurst

Dr

David

Fitzgerald

Occupational Medicine

Fisher

 

Alison

Fitzgerald

  
DrDavidFitzgeraldOccupational MedicineCanberra

Dr

Robin

Fitzsimons

Neurologist

Sydney

Mr

Mark

Fowler

 

Darlinghurst

Mr

Darryl

Fraser

Orthopaedic Surgeon

Mt Druitt

DrJohnFraserOrthopedicsQueensland

Dr

Sean

Fraser

Psychologist

Northmead

 

Andrew

Frean

 

Sydney

Ms

Sue

Freeman

 

Darlinghurst

Dr

Susanne

Freeman

Dermatologist

Randwick

 

Christopher

French

 

Surry Hills

Dr

Paul

Friend

Psychiatrist

St Leonards

Dr

Andrew

Frukcicz

Psychiatry

Bathurst

Dr

Hunter

Fry

Plastic Surgeon

Sydney

Dr

Philip

Funnell

Rehabilitation Medicine

Hornsby

DrRichardFurstPsychiatrySydney

Dr

Shuli

Futeran

Psychiatry

Kingsford

A/Prof

Brian

Galton-Fenzi

Occupational Physician

Wembley

Dr

Alex

Ganora

 

Ryde

Ms

Shelley

Gardner

 

Darlinghurst

Dr

John

Garvan

Orthopaedic Surgery

Caringbah

Dr

John

Garvey

Surgeon

Chatswood

Ms

Jane

Geary

 

Sydney

DrEugeneGehrOrthopedicsAlexandria

Dr

Graham

George

Psychiatry

Randwick

Dr.

Barry

Gerhardt

Psychiatry

Collingwood Park

Mr

Paul

Gertler

Clinical Psychology

Sydney

Dr

Robert

Gertler

Psychiatrist

Sydney

Dr

Fathy

Ghabrial

 

Marrickville

Prof

Y.A.E.

Ghabrial

Orthopaedics

Merewether

Dr

Matthew

Giblin

Orthopaedic Surgeon

Liverpool

Dr

Peter

Giblin

 

Liverpool

Dr

Margaret

Gibson

Occupational Physician

Spit Junction

Dr

Andrew

Gibson

Occupational Physician

Merrylands

Dr

Alex

Gilandas

Neuropsychologist

Burwood

Dr

James

Gilchrist

 

Orange

Dr

John

Giles

Plastic Surgeon

Sydney

Dr

David

Gill

 

New Lambton

Dr

Margaret

Gillies

 

Wollstonecraft

Dr

Derek

Gilligan

Psychology

Carrington

Dr

Julien

Ginsberg

 

Kensington

Mr

Gerard

Glancey

 

Campbelltown

Ms

Kate

Glancey

 

Campbelltown

Dr

John

Glass

Consultant Physician

Newcastle

Mr

Donald

Glen

General Surgeon

Jamberoo

Dr

David

Glenn

General Surgeon

Darlinghurst

Dr

Michael

Gliksman

Occupational Medicine

Bondi Junction

A/Prof

Nick

Glozier

Psychiatry

Coogee

Dr

Greta

Goldberg

 

Bondi Junction

Dr

David

Gorman

Consultant Physician

Kogarah

Dr

Todd

Gothelf

 

Kingswood

Dr

Ian

Gotis-Graham

Rheumatology

Liverpool

Dr

John

Graham

Occupational Physician

Newcastle

Dr

John

Graham

Neurology

Terrigal

Mrs

Michelle

Granada

 

Darlinghurst

Dr

John

Grant

 

St Leonards

DrPeterGrayOrthopaedicsNeutral Bay

Dr

Rhys

Gray

Orthopaedics

Wollongong

Prof

David

Greenberg

 

St Leonards

Dr

Neil

Griffith

Neurology

Liverpool

Dr

Graeme

Griffith

 

Brighton

 

Joseph

Gubbay

 

Maroubra

Dr

Medhat

Guirgis

Orthopaedic Surgeon

Newtown

Dr

Joanna

Guirgis

Psychiatry

Broadway

Prof

Graham

Gumley

 

Pymble

Mrs

Tehani

Gunasekara

  

Dr

Anand

Gundabawady

Psychiatry

Douglas

Mr

Sandeep

Gupta

 

Sydney

Dr

Ross

Gurgo

 

Brisbane

 

Richard

Haber

 

Sydney

Dr

Shaikh

Habib

Surgeon

Campbelltown

Dr

Peter

Haertsch

Plastic Surgeon

Epping

Dr

Brian

Hagan

General Surgeon

Sydney

Dr

Ronald

Haig

Orthopaedic Surgeon

Albury

Dr

Graham

Hall

Occupational Physician

Dover Heights

Dr

Peter

Hall

Physician

North Sydney

Ms

Justine

Hall

 

Sydney

Dr

George M

Halliday

ENT Surgeon

Sydney

Prof

John

Ham

 

Sydney

MrDavidHamiltonSIRA 

Mr

David

Hamilton

 

Darlinghurst

Dr

George

Hamor

Respiratory

Miranda

Dr

Robert

Hampshire

Psychiatry

Sydney

Mr

George

Haralambous

Clinical Psychologist

Woollahra

Dr

Scott

Harbison

Orthopaedic Surgeon

Bowral

Dr

Mark

Hardy

Addiction Medicine

North Balgowlah

 

Caroline

Hare

 

Sydney

Dr

Christopher

Harrington

Orthopaedic Surgeon

Hamilton

Dr

Newman

Harris

Psychiatrist

St Leonards

Dr

Christine

Harris

Medical Officer

Darling Point

Dr

John

Harrison

Orthopaedic Surgeon

Parramatta

Dr

David

Hartshorn

Occupational Medicine

Wellington

Dr

Francis

Harvey

Orthopaedic Surgeon

Crows Nest

Dr

Len

Harvey

Physician

Wollongong

Dr

Philippa

Harvey-Sutton

Occupational Physician

Sydney

Dr

John

Hassall

Rheumatologists

Pymble

Dr

Magedy

Hawi

 

Greenacre

Dr

Jarvis

Hayman

General surgeon

Goulburn

Dr

Philip

Haynes

 

Sydney

Dr

James

Heiner

 

Wollongong

Dr

Thomas

Heint

Psychiatry

Leichardt

Dr

Ilana

Hepner

Neuropsychology

Greenwich

Dr

John

Herald

Orthopaedics

Sydney

Ms

Lisa

Hess

 

Dee Why

Dr

George

Hession

Physician

Killara

Dr

Charles

Hew

Musculo-Skeletal Medicine

Lismore

Prof

John

Hickie

 

Cremorne Point

Ms

Jo

Higgins

 

Sydney

Dr

Tim

Ho

 

Rosebery

Dr

Yui Key

Ho

Orthopaedic Surgeon

Keiraville

Dr

Adeline

Hodgkinson

Rehabilitation Medicine

Liverpool

Dr

Frederick

Hoe

 

Chatswood

Dr

Tom

Hogan

Psychiatry

Carina

Dr

John T

Holland

Neurologist

Newcastle

Mr

Raymond

Hollings

 

Pymble

Dr

Peter

Holman

 

Newtown

Ms

Margaret

Holz

 

Sydney

Dr

Alan

Home

Occupational Physician

Sydney

Dr

Peter

Honeyman

Occupational Physician

Vaucluse

DrWinneHongRehabilitation MedicineSydney

Dr

Michael

Hong

Psychiatry

Sydney

Dr

Richard

Honner

Hand Surgeon

Burwood

Mr

Robin

Hooper

ENT

Melbourne

Dr

Alan

Hopcroft

Orthopaedic Surgeon

Taree

Dr

Nigel

Hope

Orthopaedics

Neutral Bay

 

Danielle

Hopkins

 

Alexandria

Dr

Robyn

Horsley

 

Brunswick

Dr

Kenneth

Howison

ENT Surgeon

Kogarah

Dr

Padmini

Howpage

Psychiatry

Carlingford

Dr

Richard

Hudson

 

Eltham

Dr

Jeff

Hughes

Orthopaedic Surgeon

Chatswood

Dr

Malcolm

Hughes

General Surgery

Baulkham Hills

Dr

Melissa

Hughes

 

Maroubra

Dr

Kenneth

Hume

Orthopaedic Surgeon

Hornsby

Dr

David

Humphries

 

Hobart

Dr

David

Humphries

 

Hobart

Dr

Andrew

Hung

 

Castle Hill

Dr

William

Hunter

VMO

Moree

Mr

Warwick

Huntsdale

Orthopaedic Surgeon

Wagga Wagga

Dr

Stephen

Huntsman

Psychiatry

Bangalow

 

Simon

Hutabarat

 

Woy Woy

Dr

Peter

Hyde

Dental Surgeon

Pymble

Dr

Gordon

Hyde Page

 

Matraville

Dr

Murray

Hyde-Page

Orthopaedic Surgeon

Taree

Dr

Nabeel

Ibrahim

General Surgery

Darling Point

MsBecIngletonSIRA 

Dr

Lee

Ingram

Psychiatry

Duncraig

Dr

Cyrus

Irani

VMO Orthopaedic Surgeon

Blacktown

Dr

Damian

Ireland

Hand Surgery

Fitzroy

Dr

John

Ireland

Orthopaedics

Birchgrove

Mr

Warwick

Irvine

 

Gosford

Dr

Abe

Isaacs

 

Adamstown

Dr

Peter

Isbister

 

Sydney

Dr

Robert

Ivers

Orthopaedic Surgeon

Toowoomba

Dr

Louis

Izzo

Gynaecology

Leichhardt

DrRamseyJabbourSIRA 

Dr

Ramsey

Jabbour

 

Miami

Dr

Sarah

Jacek

Psychiatry

Newtown

Dr

Peter

Jackson

Musculo-skeletal Medicine

Spring Hill

Dr

Alan

Jager

Psychiatry

Melbourne

Mr

Evan

Jamieson

Orthopaedics

Palmerstone NZ

Prof

Aleksandar

Janca

Psychiatry

Osborne Park DC

Ms

Maia

Janjgava

Admin

Broadway

 

Danka

Jankovic

  

Dr

Beatrice

Janssen

Rheumatologist

Mosman

Dr

Peter

Jasek

Musculo-skeletal Physician

Southbank

Dr

Michael

Jelinek

Cardiologist

Fitzroy

Dr

Evan

Jenkins

GP

West Perth

Mr

Sebastian

Joeffry

 

Annandale

Dr

David

Johnson

General Surgeon

Parramatta

Dr

Richard

Johnston

General Surgeon

Sydney

Dr

Lorraine

Jones

Rehabilitation Physician

Maroubra

A/Prof

Richard

Jones

Consult Rehab. Medicine

Hurstville

Dr

Robert

Jones

Neurosurgeon

Paddington

Dr

Mark

Jones

Sports Physician

Wollongong

Mr

Tom

Jones

 

Kogarah

Dr

Donald

Jones

 

Sydney

Mr

Clive

Jones

Orthopaedic Surgeon

Fitzroy

Dr.

Matthew

Jones

Forensic Psychiatry

Sydney

Dr

Patricia

Jungfer

Psychiatrist

Burwood

Dr

Rodney

Juratowitch

Psychiatry

Rushcutters Bay

Dr

Mary

Jurek

Psychiatrist

Sydney

Dr

Con

Kafataris

 

Sth Granville

Dr

Jim

Kafiris

Occupational Medicine

Moorebank

Mr

Tamer

Kahil

 

Greenacre

MsSarahKallipolitisSIRA 

Dr

Sornalingam

Kamalaharan

Occupational Physician

Wallerawang

DrNalayiniKanagaratnamOccupational MedicineKillara

Dr

Hari

Kapila

Hand Surgeon

Strathfield

Dr

Robert

Kaplan

Psychiatrist

Wollongong

Dr

Satish

Karynakaran

Neuropsychiatry

Pallarenda

Dr

George

Kassar

Medical Director

Campsie

Dr

Phillip

Katelaris

Urologist

Hornsby

Dr

Bernard

Katzen

  

Dr

Leica

Kavavagh

Psychiatry

Parramatta

 

David

Kaye

 

Sydney

Dr

Andrew

Keller

Occupational Physician

Sydney

Dr

Peter

Kendall

 

Sydney

Dr

Clive

Kenna

Occupational Medicine

Sydney

Dr

Barrie

Kenny

Psychiatry

Melbourne

Prof

Gordon

Kerridge

Orthopaedic Surgeon

Newcastle

DrAzharKhan Turramurra
 IjazKhan  
DrIjazKhan Manahan
DrMasoodKhanPsychiatryPotts Point

Dr

Sikander

Khan

General Surgeon

Sydney

DrYasminKhanOccupational Medicine 

Ms

Mei

Khoo

 

Sydney

Dr

Paul

Kierce

Orthopaedics

Portland, VIC

A/Prof

Matthew

Kiernan

Neurology

Randwick

DrSwoon KwanKimGPWyong

Ms

Jenny

King

 

Darlinghurst

Dr

Jonathan

King

 

East Gosford

Dr

Malcolm

King

Sports & Exercise Medicine

East Gosford

DrSimonKinnyOrthopaedicsLismore

Dr

Vera

Kinzel

Orthopaedics

Drummoyne

Ms

Jennifer

Kirkby

 

Sydney

Dr

Valentine

Kirychenko

 

Balgowlah

Dr

Peter

Kitchener

 

Randwick

Dr

Leon

Kleinman

Orthopaedic Surgeon

Broadmeadow

Dr

Peter

Klug

Psychiatry

Sydney

Dr

Alex

Knopman

Psychiatry

Bondi Junction

Dr

William

Knox

 

Manuka

Dr

Lawrence

Kohan

Orthopaedic Surgeon

Bondi Junction

Dr

Milos

Kolarik

 

Hervey Bay

Dr

Joseph

Konya

 

Epping

Dr

Edward

Korbel

Urologist

Caringbah

Dr

Mark

Korduba

Psychiatry

Wooloowin

Dr

Yvette

Kosch

 

Lane Cove

Dr

Lana

Kossoff

Psychiatry

Sydney

Ms

Claudia

Kraiuhin

 

Gosford

Dr

Con

Ktenas

Solicitor

Maroubra

Dr

Paul

Ktenas

Oral/ Max Surgeon

Sydney

Dr

Kim Boo

Kuah

Gynaecologist

Westmead

Dr

Brett

Kuhnemann

 

Southport, QLD

 

Blagoje

Kuljic

 

Russell Lea

Dr

Damodaran

Kumar

General Surgeon

Sylvania Waters

Ms

Radhika

Kumar

 

Sydney

Dr

Prem

Kumar

General Surgeon

Sylvania Waters

Dr

Cher-Sang

Kuo

Director

Carlingford

Dr

Susan

Kurrle

Geriatric Medicine

Hornsby

Dr

Terry

Kwong

 

Darlinghurst

Ms

Sunny

Lah

 

Stanmore

Dr

Sophia

Lahz

Rehabilitation Physician

Katoomba

Dr

M Fee

Lai

Plastic Surgery

Vaucluse

MrMatthewLaidelySIRA 
 

Mathew

Laidely

 

Leppington

 

John

LamPoTang

 

Surry Hills

Prof

James

Lance

Neurologist

Sydney

Dr

John

Lawson

 

Sydney

Ms

Judith

Lawson

 

Sydney

Dr

Lee

Laycock

Rehabilitation

Toronto

Dr

Leon

Le Leu

 

Darlinghurst

Mr

Andrew

Leaver

Physiotherapy

Kings Langley

Dr

Julian

Lee

Thoracic Medicine

Newtown

Dr

Leonard

Lee

Psychiatrist

Sydney

Ms

Peggy

Lee

 

Chatswood

Dr

Y. Kai

Lee

 

Fairfield

Dr

Derek

Lee

 

Concord

Dr

Steven

Leitl

 

Wangaratta, VIC

Dr

William

Lennon

Orthopaedic Surgeon

Coogee

Dr

Grace

Leong

Rehabilitation

Hunters Hill

Dr

Keith

Lethlean

Neurologist

Randwick

Dr

Robert

Lewin

Psychiatrist

Bondi Junction

Dr

David

Lewington

Rehabilitation Medicine

Randwick

Dr

Dennis

Lewis-Enright

 

Sydney

Dr

Barbara

Liddle

Clinical Psychologist

Pyrmont

DrEricLimGPWyong
DrLeslieLimPsychiatristLiverpool
DrMichaelLimOccupational PhysicianSydney

Dr

Philip

Lim

 

St Leonards

Dr

Samuel

Lim

 

Sth Coogee

Dr

Paul

Limbers

Orthopaedics

Mosman

Dr

Monica

Ling

 

Randwick

Dr

John

Lipert

 

Nth Adelaide

Dr

Edmund

Lobel

Dermatology

Sydney

Dr

Roland

Loeve

Musculo-skeletal Medicine

South Tamworth

DrGrahamLongOccupational MedicineSouth Australia

Dr

Michael

Long

General Surgeon

Melbourne

MrTimothyLongSIRA 

Dr

Jane

Lonie

Psychology

Mosman

Dr

Ivan

Lorentz

Neurologist

Sydney

Dr

Trevor

Lotz

 

Gold Coast

Dr

Derek

Lovell

Psychiatrist

Sydney

Dr

Kathryn

Lovric

 

Paddington

Dr

Sean

Low

Musculoskeletal

Sydney

Dr

Kevin

Lowe

 

Randwick

Dr

Anthony

Lowy

Occupational Physician

Redfern

Dr

Clement

Loy

 

Edgecliff

Ms

Madeline

Lu

  

Ms

Sara

Lucas

Neuropsychology

Leichhardt

Dr

Henry

Luiker

Clinical Psychologist

Woollahra

Mr

Jeremy

Lum

 

Sydney

Dr

William

Lyons

Orthopaedic Surgeon

Caringbah

Dr

Peter

Macarthur

 

Armidale

Dr

David

Macauley

Consult Rheumatology

Redfern

Dr

Sarah

Macdonald

 

Greenacre

DrGraemeMacDougalOrthopaedicsMona Vale

Dr

Graeme

MacDougal

Orthopaedic Surgeon

Chatswood

Dr

Frank

Machart

Orthopaedic Surgeon

Bankstown

Dr

Helen

Mackie

Rehab medicine

Hornsby

Mr

Neil

MacKinnon

 

Sydney

 

Ken

Maclean

Genetics

Haberfield

Dr

Michael

MacMahon

 

Bronte

A/Prof

Peter

MacNeil

Injury Assess Consult

Wagga Wagga

Ms.

Michelle

Macris

 

Sydney

Ms

Michelle

Macris

 

Sydney

Mrs

Sangeeta

Madhavan

 

Darlinghurst

Dr

James

Maguire

 

Sydney

Ms

Virginia

Maguire

 

Sydney

Dr

Suhas

Mahajan

 

Lindfield

Dr

Peter

Maher

Urology

Huntleys Cove

Dr

Rajesh

Maheshwari

Psychiatry

Concord

Dr

Grahame

Mahony

Orthopaedic Surgeon

Bondi Junction

DrDeepaMalikPsychiatryWentworthville

Dr

Mohammad

Malik

 

Kellyville

 

Kim

Malone

 

Hurstville

Dr

John

Maloney

Orthopaedic Surgeon

Wollongong

Dr

Anna

Mandalis

Neuropsychology

Woollahra

Dr

Anup

Mangipudi

Occupation Therapy

Sutherland

Dr

Vijay

Maniam

 

Bankstown

Miss

Cathy

Mann

CTP Training Specialist

Sydney

Dr

David

Manohar

Medical Specialist

Oyster Bay

Ms

Alexandra

Mar

 

Sydney

DrMichaelMar FranGeneral SurgeonSunnybank Qld

A/Prof

Lyn

March

Rheumatologist

St Leonards

Ms

Maja

Maric

Case Reviewer

Sydney

Dr

Mark

Marinkovich

General Practitioner

Petersham

Ms

Pepe

Marlow

 

Sydney

Dr

Chris

Maron

Occupational Physician

Neutral Bay

Dr

Nigel

Marsh

Occupational Physician

Neutral Bay

Prof

Vernon

Marshall

General Surgeon

Melbourne

Dr

Bruce

Martin

Orthopaedic surgeon

Auchenflower

DrDonelMartinNeurpsychologistStrathfield

Dr

Gregory

Mason

General Surgeon

Wollongong

Dr

Wayne

Mason

Psychiatrist

Woollahra

Dr

James

Masson

Plastic/Hand Surgery

Wagga Wagga

Dr

Scott

Masters

 

Caloundra

Dr

Tommasino

Mastroianni

 

Sydney

Dr

Elias

Matalani

Occupational Physician

Arncliffe

Dr

Mamdouh

Matar

 

Hurlstone Park

Dr

John

Matheson

Neurologist

Sydney

Dr

David

Matison

ENT

North Adelaide

Prof

Richard

Mattick

Director NDARC

Summer Hill

Dr

David

Maxwell

General Surgeon

Miranda

DrMarciaMaydana LucchesePsychologyWarriewood

Mr

Trevor

McAdam

 

Pyrmont

DrSandraMcBurnieOccupational MedicineSydney

Dr

Kathleen

McCarthy

Rehab medicine

Westmead

Dr

Andrew

McClure

Psychiatrist

Sydney

Ms

Gabrielle

McCorry

Psychiatry

Roseberry

Dr

David

McDowell

Neurosurgeon

Newtown

Dr

Roderick

McEwin

Rehab Consultant

Sydney

Dr

Neil

McGill

Rheumatologist

Newtown

Dr

Michael

McGlynn

Plastic Surgeon

Randwick

Dr

David

McGrath

Occupational Medicine

Deakin – ACT

Dr

Michael

McGrath

 

Darlinghurst

Dr

Michael

McGrath

 

Bowral

Dr

Greg

McGroder

Occupational Physician

Liverpool

Mr

Michael

McGrowdie

Barrister

Sydney

Dr

John

McKee

General Surgeon

Bega

Prof

James

McLeod

Neurologist

Woollahra

Dr

John

McMahon

Psychologist

Sydney

DrPeterMcMenimanOrthopaedicsBrisbane

Dr

David Arthur

Meachin

Orthopaedic Surgeon

Orange

Dr

Ian

Meakin

Orthopaedic Surgeon

Burwood

Dr

Allan

Meares

Plastic Surgeon

Sydney

Dr

Ross

Mellick

Neurologist

Sydney

Dr

Graeme

Mendelsohn

General Surgeon

Wetherill Park

 

Graeme

Mendelsohn

 

Double Bay

Dr

Nigel

Menogue

Musculo-skeletal Medicine

North Parramatta

Dr

Geetha

Menon

Psychiatry

Osborne Park

Mr

Bruce

Messmer

 

Morpeth

 

Kasey

Metcalf

 

West Ryde

Dr

Medhat

Metry

Psychologist

Erskine Park

Dr

Roland

Middleton

Orthopaedic Surgeon

St Leonards

Dr

Jill

Middleton

 

Edgecliff

Dr

Dan

Milder

 

Bondi Junction

Dr

Anthony

Millar

Rheumatologist

Sydney

Dr

Geoff

Miller

 

Southport

Dr

Deepinder

Miller

Psychiatry

Darlinghurst

Dr

David

Millons

 

Sydney

DrCraigMillsOrthopaedicsEast Melbourne

Dr

Ross

Mills

Occupational Physician

Wollongong

Dr

Gorana

Milosevic

 

Northmead

Dr

Barrie

Milroy

 

Vaucluse

Dr

Rod

Milton

Psychiatrist

Castlecrag

Dr

Christopher

Minogue

Occupational Physician

Gosford

Dr

Robin

Mitchell

Occupational Health

Mascot

Prof

Robert

Mitchell

 

Sylvania

Mr

Thomas

Mithieux

Solicitor

Sydney

Dr

Michael

Mock

 

Wetherill Park

Ms

Mary

Moloney

 

Sydney

Dr

Shane

Moloney

Musculo-skeletal Medicine

Maroubra

Dr

Peter

Moloney

Neurosurgeon

Wollongong

Dr

Mary

Molony

Lawyer

Sydney

Ms

Kay

Montague

 

Darlinghurst

Ms

Vanitha

Moodley

 

Rouse Hill

Ms

Louise

Moore

MLCOA

Hope Island

Dr

Lyn

Moore

Psychiatrist

Sydney

Dr

Colin

Moore

 

Bondi Junction

Dr

John

Morgan

Rehabilitation Medicine

Orange

Dr

Michael

Morris

 

Frenchs Forest

Ms

Louise

Morrow

 

Lewisham

Dr

Peter

Morse

Psychiatrist

North Parramatta

Dr

Ron

Muratore

 

Ryde

Dr

Robin

Murray

 

Cammeray

DrJohnMuttonGynaecologyMosman
 

Geoffrey

Mutton

 

Orange

Prof

Paul

Myers

Vascular Surgeon

Lambton Gardens

Dr

Stuart

Myers

Orthopaedic Surgeon

Mosman

Dr

Lisa

Myers

Psychiatry

Rose Bay

Mr

David

Nagle

 

Duns Creek

Dr

Robert

Nall

 

Bega

Dr

Lawrence

Nandam

Psychiatry

Wooloowin

Dr

Thomas

Nash

Consultant Surgeon

Sydney

 

Rima

Nasr

 

Sydney

Dr

Geoffrey

Needham

 

Bankstown

DrJohnNegrineOrthopaedicsRandwick
DrJonathonNegusOrthopaedicsSydney

Dr

Katherine

Nemeth

 

North Sydney

Dr

John

Neophyton

 

Miranda

Dr

Charles

New

Orthopaedic Surgeon

Penrith

Dr

Ray

Newcombe

Neurologist

Deakin

Dr

Carol

Newlands

Psychiatry

Bannockburn

Dr

Tom

Newlyn

Psychiatry

Burwood

Dr

Bradley

Ng

Psychiatry

Brisbane

Dr

Karl

Ng

Neurology

St Leonards

Dr

Steven

Ng

 

Caringbah

Dr

Gaston

Nguyen

 

Liverpool BC

MrLienNguyenSIRA 

Dr

Son

Nguyen

Psychiatry

Baulkham Hills

Dr

Paul

Nichols

Dentistry

Sydney

Dr

Olav

Nielssen

 

Paddington

Dr

John

Niesche

 

Bellevue Hill

Dr

Brian

Noll

Orthopaedic Surgeon

North Ryde

Prof

John E

Norman

Maxillofacial Surgeon

Kogarah

Dr

P W

Noyce

 

Westmead

Dr

Iulian

Nusem

 

Ashgrove

DrGregNuttingOrthopaedicsBrisbane

Dr

Robert

Oakshott

 

Robertson

Dr

Chris

Oates

Occupational Physician

Darlinghurst

Ms

Irene

Oblitas

 

Darlinghurst

Dr

James

O'Brien

Orthopaedic Surgeon

Frenchs Forest

Mrs

Margaret

O'Brien-Hughes

 

New Lambton

Dr

Tim

O'Carrigan

Orthopaedic Surgeon

Liverpool

Dr

Michael

Oei

Musculo-Skel/Sports Medicine

Darlinghurst

Dr

Victoria

Oey

 

Sydney Sth

Dr

John

O'Neill

Neurologist

Darlinghurst

 

Alison

O'Neill

 

Bronte

Dr

William

O'Reilly

Dentist

Sydney

 

Sid

Orekondy

 

Parramatta

Dr

Phillip

O'Rourke

 

Beverly Hills

Mr

Fadi

Osman

 

Liverpool

Dr

Kim

Ostinga

Orthopaedic Surgeon

Newcastle

Dr

Dudley

O'Sullivan

Neurologist

Darlinghurst

Dr

Michael

O'Sullivan

Orthopaedic Surgeon

Waverton

Dr

E P

O'Sullivan

 

Vaucluse

Prof

Robert

Ouvrier

Neurology

Mosman

Dr

Dianne

Pacey

Rehabilitation Medicine

Merewether

DrShannonPaiselyPsychiatryAshbury

Mr

David

Palaje

Insurance

Sydney

Dr

Vijay

Panjratan

Orthopaedic Surgeon

Baulkham Hills

Ms

Irene

Pantsos

 

Keiraville

Dr

Costakis

Papacosta

 

Hurlstone Park

Dr

Dimitri

Papadimitriou

Orthopaedic Surgeon

Haberfield

Dr

George

Papatheodorakis

Musculo-skeletal Medicine

Burwood

Dr

T

Parameswaran

 

Strathfield

Dr

Thomas

Parkington

Orthopaedic Surgeon

Tugun

Dr

Enrico

Parmegiani

Psychiatrist

Sydney

Dr

Julian

Parmegiani

Psychiatrist

Sydney

Mrs

Patricia

Parrino

Claims Manager

Sydney

Dr

Brian

Parsonage

Psychiatrist

Port Macquarie

Dr

Virginia

Pascall

Occupational Physician

Enmore

Dr

William

Patrick

General Surgery

Camperdown

 

Matthew

Paul

 

Woolloomooloo

Dr

Robert

Payten

ENT Surgery

Kingsford

Dr

Garrard

Pearce

Rehabilitation

Carlingford

Dr

Goran

Pechanats

Dentist

Redfern

DrNellPegumNeuropsychologistToormina

Dr

Mark

Perko

 

Crows Nest

Dr

Sam

Perla

Musculo-skeletal Medicine

Parramatta

Dr

Robert

Perrett

 

Lane Cove

Dr

Gary

Persley

 

Auchenflower

A/Prof

Jonathon

Phillips

  

Dr

Lewis

Pierides

Occupational Physician

Blacktown

Dr

Roger

Pillemer

Orthopaedic Surgeon

Newtown

Dr

Kalman

Piper

Orthopaedics

Sydney

Dr

Graham

Pittar

Ophthalmologist

Sydney

Mr

Cameron

Player

 

Darlinghurst

Dr

Raoul

Pope

Neurosurgery

North Sydney

DrZbigniewPoplawskiOrthopaedicsNew Zealand

Dr

Stuart

Porges

General Surgeon

Orange

DrAndrewPorteousOccupational MedicinePerth

Dr

Brian

Potter

Child & Family Psych

Rozelle

Dr

Stephen

Potter

 

St Leonards

Dr

Richard

Powell

 

Gladesville

Dr

James

Powell

Orthopaedics

Liverpool

Dr

A S

Prakash

 

Sydney

Dr

Thonse

Prasad

 

Campsie

Dr

Portia

Predny

 

Greenacre

Dr

Sally

Preston

Rheumatologist

Gosford

Dr

Eddie

Price

 

North Sydney

DrJohnPrickettPainCharlestown

Dr

Michael

Prior

Psychiatrist

Burwood

Ms

Jane

Probert

 

Darlinghurst

Mr

Chris

Probets

Psychology

Penrith

Dr

Susan

Pulman

Neuropsychology

Frenchs Forrest

Dr

Sam

Puri

Orthopaedic Surgeon

Wollongong

Dr

Khalid

Qidwai

 

Croydon

DrStephenQuainOrthopaedicsDarlinghurst

Mr

Robert

Quickenden

 

Sydney

Dr

John

Quinlaw

Rehabilitation Consultant

Bowral

Dr

Stephen

Rabone

 

Sydney

Ms

Shana

Radnan

 

Bondi Junction

Dr

Tanya

Radovanovic

 

Sydney

Dr

Rajen

Ragavan

 

Taree

Dr

Thandavan

Raj

 

Darlinghurst

DrYasanthaRajapaksePlastic SurgeonBondi
DrPankajRaoOrthopaedicsMerewether

Mrs

Smadar

Rapapaport

  

Dr

Adam

Rapaport

Consultant Surgeon

Bondi Junction

Dr

Pia

Rasmussen

Occupational Medicine

Sydney

Dr

Richa

Rastogi

Psychiatry

Turramurra

Dr

Peter

Ratcliffe

Maxillo-Facial

Sydney

Dr

Ravi

Ravindran

Surgeon

Sydney

Dr

Peter

Rawling

Neuropsychologist

Darlinghurst

Dr

Desmond

Rea

Plastic Surgeon

Woollahra

Dr

Jeremy

Reader

Musculo-skeletal Medicine

Wollongong

Ms

Trudy

Rebbeck

Physiotherapy

Double Bay

Ms

Josephine

Redmond

 

Darlinghurst

Dr

Lynette

Reece

 

Green Hills

Dr

Anne-Marie

Rees

Psychiatry

Coogee

Mr

Tom

Rees

 

Darlinghurst

Dr

Robert

Reid

Musculo-skeletal Medicine

Sydney

Dr

Wayne

Reid

Neuropsychologist

Bondi Junction

Dr

Steve

Reid

 

Hobart

Dr

Loretta

Reiter

 

Glebe

Dr

Sharon

Reutens

Psychiatrist

Surry Hills

Dr

Eli

Revai

Psychiatrist

Bondi Junction

Ms

Cherilyn

Ribbons

 

Sydney

A/Prof

David

Richards

Cardiologist

Westmead

Dr

Mark

Ridhalgh

 

Miranda

Dr

Chris

Rikard-Bell

Psychiatry

Bondi Junction

Dr

Stephen

Rimmer

Orthopaedics

Miranda

Dr

Howard

Rivett

 

Bankstown

Dr

Ronald

Rivett

 

Sydney

Dr

John A.

Roberts

 

Burwood

Dr

Samson

Roberts

Psychiatrist

Malabar

Dr

John

Roberts

 

Sydney

Dr

Wendy

Roberts

Clinical Psychology

Neutral Bay

Ms

Corinne

Roberts

Psychology

Stanmore

Dr

Andrew

Robertson

Psychiatrist

Westmead

Dr

Geoffrey

Robinson

Psychiatry

Newcastle

Mr

Kasarne

Robinson

P.I Lawyer

Sydney

Dr

Michael

Rochford

Urologist

Beecroft

Dr

David

Rockman

 

Sydney

Dr

Tania

Rogers

Occupational Medicine

Randwick

Dr

Fernando

Roldan

 

North Sydney

Dr

Philip

Rome

Plastic/Reconst Surgery

Camperdown

Dr

Norman

Rose

Psychiatrist

Melbourne

 

David

Rosen

 

Randwick

DrGeoffreyRosenbergOrthopaedicsWoollahra

Dr

Thomas

Rosenthal

Occupational Physician

Miranda

Dr

John

Roth

General Surgeon

Melbourne

Dr

James

Rowe

Occupational Physician

Melbourne

Dr

William

Rowe

Psychiatrist

Sanctuary Cove

Dr

Roger

Rowe

 

Bondi Junction

Dr

Donald

Rowe

Psychology

Camperdown

Dr

Patrick

Rundle

ENT Surgeon

Penrith

Dr

Robin

Rushworth

Neurosurgeon

St Leonards

Ms

Bethany

Russell

 

Sydney

DrLeoRyanPsychologySt. Lucia
DrMichaelRyanOrthopaedic SpecialistSt Leonards
DrSimoneRyanOccupational MedicineSydney
 

Mark

Sabaz

 

Newtown

D

Rz

Sabetghadam

 

East Melbourne

Dr

Avtar

Sachdev

Consultant

Sydney

Dr

Daud

Saeed

Psychiatry

Sydney

Dr

Stuart

Saker

Psychiatry

Bankstown

Dr

Samuel

Sakker

 

Eastwood

Dr

Daryl

Salmon

 

Moore Bank

Dr

Christina

Salter

 

Darlinghurst

Dr

Doron

Samuell

 

Sydney

Dr

Anthony

Samuels

Psychiatrist

St Leonards

Ms

Mary

Sana

 

Wollongong

Dr

Anoop

Sankaranarayanan

Psychiatry

Ashtonfield

Dr

A

Sanki

Medical Practitioner

Fairfield

Ms

Mary

Sanna

Psychologist

Wollongong

Ms

Anne Marie

Sarandrea

Psychology/Brain Injury

Westmead

Dr

Jeni

Saunders

 

Bondi Junction

Dr

Vladimir

Sazhin

Psychiatry

Nth Sydney

Mr

Blaise

Scaife-Hall

Insurance

Sydney

Dr

Garry

Scarf

 

Chatswood

Dr

Molly

Schafer

 

Cremorne

Dr

John

Schmidt

Gynaecology & Obstetrics

Mona Vale

Dr

Edward

Schutz

General Surgeon

Melbourne

Mr

Michael

Schwab

 

Bathurst

Mr

Abe

Schwartz

 

Sydney

Dr

Joseph

Scoppa

ENT Surgeon

Leichhardt

Dr

James

Scougall

Orthopaedic Surgeon

St Leonards

Dr

Mark

Scurrah

Psychiatry

Bangalow

Dr

Alan

Searle

 

Sydney

 

Katie

Seidler

 

Sydney

Dr

Richard

Sekel

Musculo-skeletal Medicine

Redfern

Dr

Ron

Sekel

Musculoskeletal

Kogarah

Dr

Alex

Selby

 

Sydney

Dr

Colin

Selby-Brown

Orthopaedic Surgeon

Sydney

Dr

Shibu

Sen Gupta

General Surgeon

Port Macquarie

 

Julija

Serovska

 

Sydney

Dr

Siddath

Sethi

 

Sydney Sth

Dr

John

Seymour

ENT Surgeon

Sydney

Dr

Kinnar

Shah

Dental

Sydney

Dr

Manish

Shah

Dental

Sydney

Dr

Dush

Shan

 

Moonie Ponds, VIC

Dr

John

Shand

Psychiatrist

Bondi Junction

Dr

Alex

Sharah

Psychiatry

Merrylands

Dr

Philip

Sharp

Injury Management

Belmore

Dr

David

Sharpe

Neurologist

Randwick

Dr

Michael

Shatwell

 

Port Macquarie

Dr

Tarra

Shaw

Psychiatry

Ryde

Dr

Simone

Shaw

Psychology

Queensland

Dr

Thomas

Sheehan

Musculo-skeletal Medicine

Sydney

A/Prof

Mark

Sheridan

Neurosurgery

Liverpool

Dr

Eugene

Sherry

Orthopaedic Surgeon

Penrith

Dr

Arthur

Shores

Psychology

Westmead

Dr

Sandra

Short

Dentistry

Double Bay

Dr

Lesley

Short

Orthodontics

Sunrise Beach

Dr

Thomas

Silva

Orthopaedic Surgeon

Sydney

Dr

John

Silver

 

Sydney

 

Murray

Sinclair

 

Corrimal

Dr

John

Sippe

Dermatology

Newcastle

DrDavidSkalickyRehabilitation MedicineRandwick

Dr

Yvonne

Skinner

Psychiatrist

Sydney

Dr

Christopher

Slack

Psychiatry

Strathpine QLD

Dr

Peter

Slezak

Consultant Physician

Sydney

Dr

Selwyn

Smith

Psychiatrist

Burwood

Dr

Thomas

Smith

General Surgeon

Drummoyne

Dr

Anthony

Smith

Orthopaedic Surgeon

Hurstville

Dr

Ian

Smith

 

Sydney

Dr

John

Smith

Psychiatry

Lower Mangrove

Dr

Robert

Smith

 

Sydney

Dr

Michelle

Smith

Psychiatry

Double Bay

Dr

Glen

Smith

Psychiatry

Wentworthville

Dr

Peter

Snowdon

Psychiatrist

North Sydney

Dr

Eddie

So

Psychiatry

McMahon's Point

Dr

Ernest

Somerville

Neurologist

Westmead

Dr

David

Sonnabend

Orthopedics

Rose Bay

DrSamSorrentiOrthopaedicsSydney

Dr

Norman

Southern

Sports Medicine

Kingswood

A/Prof

Paul

Spira

 

Bondi Junction

Ms

Melissa

Staples

Neuropsychologist

Rozelle

Dr

Murray

Stapleton

Hand/Plastic & Recon. Surgeon

Melbourne

DrPeterSteadmanOrthopaedicsQueensland

Dr

Greg

Steele

Consult Psychiatrist

Lambton

Dr

Michael

Steiner

Ophthalmic Surgeon

Northwood

Dr

Michael

Stening

Orthopaedic Surgeon

Darling Point

Dr

Henry

Stenning

Orthopaedic Surgeon

Mosman

Dr

Warwick

Stenning

VMO Neurosurgeon

Randwick

Dr

John

Stephen

Orthopaedic Surgeon

Randwick

Dr

John

Stephenson

Orthopaedic Surgeon

Sydney

Dr

Harry

Stern

Ophthalmologist

Leichhardt

Ms

Angus

Stevenson

Psychiatry

Clunes

Dr

Jennette

Stewart

Neuropsychologist

Clontarf

 

Robert

Still

 

Manuka, ACT

Mr

Andrew

Stone

 

Sydney

Mr

Colin

Stoten

CARS Assessor

Sydney

Dr

Andrew

Strokon

Orthopaedic Surgeon

Leichhardt

Dr

Robert

Strum

Psychiatrist

Haberfield

Dr

Geoffrey

Stubbs

Orthopaedics

Phillip - ACT

Mrs

Tary

Stubbs

 

Kotara

 TarynStubbsPsychologyHamilton

Dr

Michael

Stuckey

Orthopaedic Surgeon

St Leonards

DrAmanSumanPsychiatryThe Ponds

Dr

Clive

Sun

 

Killara

Dr

Viktoria

Sundakov

Psychiatry

 

Dr

Ian

Sutton

 

Darlinghurst

Ms

Julia

Sweeney

Medical Negligence

Sydney

Dr

Inglis Howe

Synnott

Psychiatrist

Sydney

Dr

Les

Szabo

VMO Surgeon

Round Corner

Dr

Barrie

Tait

 

Sydney

Dr

Ash

Takyar

Psychiatry

Melbourne

Dr

Nicholas

Talley

 

Hunters Hill

Dr

Bernard

Tamba-Lebbie

 

Bundeena

Dr

Danny

Tang

 

Castle Hill

 

Sarah

Tarrant

 

Darlinghurst

DrAsmaTaskinRehabilitation MedicineMacquarie Fields

Dr

Ben

Teoh

 

Parramatta

Dr

Sawjin

Tew

Plastic Surgeon

Chatswood

Dr

Paul

Teychenne

Neurologist

Randwick

 

Han

Thai

 

Cabramatta

Dr

Gia

Thai

Musculoskeletal

Cabramatta

Mr

Daniel

Thomas

 

Sydney

Dr

Robert

Thompson

Plastic Surgeon

Sydney

Dr

Sue

Thompson

  

Dr

Jenny

Thompson

Psychiatry

Canberra

Dr

Neal

Thomson

Orthopaedic Surgeon

Lane Cove

Dr

Ron

Thomson

Ortho Medico-Legal

Crows Nest

Ms

Jodie

Thurgood

 

Port Macquarie

 

Grenville

Thynne

Musculoskeletal

Southport Qld

Ms

Judy

Tickner

 

Darlinghurst

Dr

Rauni

Tiko

General Medicine

Govern Buildings

Dr

Horace

Ting

 

Bankstown

Mr

Daniel

Tomas

 

Sydney

 

Denise

Tong

 

Beverley Hills

Dr

Lizabeth

Tong

 

Bellevue Hill

Dr

Amir

Tosson

Psychiatry

Melbourne

Mr

Michael

Tran

 

Liverpool

Ms

Annette

Tremayne

Legal

Port Macquarie

Dr

Bruce

Trevitt

Orthopaedic Surgeon

Auburn

Ms

Helen

Truscott

 

Darlinghurst

Dr

Phillip

Truskett

General Surgeon

Sydney

Dr

Anthony

Tsamoglou

GP

Parramatta

Dr

Leonard

Turnbull

 

Parkville

Mr

Adrian

Van Der Rijt

Orthopaedic Surgeon

Wagga Wagga

Dr

James

Van Gelder

Neurosurgery

Burwood

Dr

Peter

Van Gelderan

Musculoskeletal

Lord Howe Island

Dr

Bill

Van Geldren

 

Bayview

Ms

Georgina

Vassiliou

 

Darlinghurst

Dr

Ahamed

Veerabangsa

Rehabilitation Medicine

Liverpool

Ms

Megan

Venters

 

Darlinghurst

 

Antonella

Ventura

 

Sydney

Dr

Adrian

Vertoudakis

Dental Surgeon

Sydney

Dr

Graham

Vickery

Psychiatrist

Cooks Hill

Dr

Velupillay

Vignaendra

Neurologist

Liverpool

Dr

Angelo

Virgona

Psychiatrist

Campbelltown

Dr

James

Vote

Orthopaedic Surgeon

Waverley

Dr

Maxine

Walden

Psychiatrist

Sydney

Dr

Grant

Walker

 

Cremorne

DrJohnWalkerENT SurgeonSydney
DrKiplingWalkerPsychiatristPaddington
DrLyndonWallOccupational MedicinePeregian Springs
DrKarenWallaceNeuropsychologistStrathfield
DrRayWallaceOrthopaedic SurgeonPenrith
DrBernardWalsh Charlestown
DrJohnWalsh Sydney
ProfGaryWalter Sydney Sth
MsChristineWalterMedico LegalSydney
DrTai-TakWanRehabilitation PhysicianFairfield
DrNishantWankhedePsychiatryDural
DrDanielWardmanNeurologistRandwick
DrJohnWarlow Upper Mt Gravatt
DrRosemaryWatchornDermatologySydney
DrBrentWatersChild PsychiatristEdgecliff
MrsIsabellaWatkins  
DrJohnWatson Southport
DrRobertWatsonDentistManly
 AndrewWatt Cammeray
DrGregoryWattersUrologistPort Macquarie
DrIanWechslerOpthalmologyBurwood
MsPennyWeiss Darlinghurst
DrGeorgeWeiszOrtho/Spinal SurgeonBondi Junction
DrBruceWestmore Sydney
DrPeterWhettonPsychiatristKogarah
DrAlanWhitePsychiatristNewcastle
DrAmandaWhite Caringbah
DrChanakaWijeratnePsychiatryWilloughby
DrLucianWijetungaOrthopaedicsSydney
DrLucianWijetunga Gosford
DrNelWijetungaOccupational MedicineSydney
DrDavidWilcoxGeneral SurgeonSydney
DrStuartWild Albury
DrKalevWildingOrthopaedic SurgeonMiranda
DrPeterWilkinsOccupational HealthMawson, ACT
Dr BrianWilliamsENT SurgeonChatswood
MsKateWilliamsSIRA 
DrRichardWilliamsOrthopaedicsSpring Hill Qld
MsKathrynWilliamson Darlinghurst
DrThomasWilmotPsychiatryRoseville Chase
DrDavidWilson Edgecliff
DrEoinWilson Lisarow
MrsMariaWilsonWorkCoverLisarow
DrConradWinerRehabilitation PhysicianNewtown
DrRobertWinesUrologistWhale Beach
DrPeterWinklerENT SurgeonFairfield
DrPeterWinstanley Nambour
MsSonyaWohlwenderSIRA 
DrWilliamWolfendenNeurologistSydney
DrArthurWongOccupational PhysicianNeutral Bay
 CyrilWong Parramatta
 CyrilWongGeneral and Colorectal Surgery 
MrGabrielWongPsychologistDural
DrJamesWongOrthopaedic SurgeonNth Parramatta
DrAlexWooMusculoskeletalStrathfield
DrHenryWooUrological SurgeonWahroonga
DrClareWoodOccupational MedicineQueensland
MsEllenWood Darlinghurst
DrBobWotton Rozelle
DrMurrayWrightPsychiatristSt Leonards
DrPaulWrigleyPain ManagementSt Leonards
MrNathanYaniukSIRA 
DrMonirYounanPsychiatristHurstville
MrDavidYoungPhysiotherapistPennant Hills
ProfIvenYoung St Ives
DrPeterYoung St Leonards
DrAhmedYoussef Greenacre
DrPeterYu Kellyville
DrLeonardYudeikenOccupational HealthKillara
DrPeterZelasSurgeonBlacktown
DrBrianZemanSenior Staff SpecialistRyde
 VitoZepinic Burwood
DrJaneZhangDentistMascot